Welcome Bonus 345%
+ 33 Free Spins

Code: 345WINNER, first deposit

Heaps Of Wins Casino $100 Deposit Bonus

A $100 deposit gives you several ways to use a match promotion at Heaps Of Wins Casino. Here’s how the bonus maths works, which codes suit different play styles and what to know about wagering, payments and withdrawals.

Give These a Go

True Grit Redemption

True Grit Redemption

nolimit

Twist San Quentin

Twist San Quentin

inout

Combo Seven

Combo Seven

onlyplay

Tomb of Akhenaten

Tomb of Akhenaten

nolimit

Skull Coins

Skull Coins

amigo

Sanatorium Secrets

Sanatorium Secrets

pragmaticplay

How a $100 deposit fits the main match bonuses

If you searched for a Heaps Of Wins $100 Deposit Bonus, the practical approach is to use $100 as the deposit amount for one of the coded match promotions. The percentage is applied to the deposit, so a $100 deposit produces a different bonus balance for each code. The figures below show the maths before you start playing.

Jump to
Promotion and codeBonus and included spinsWagering on $100Important terms
345% match - 345WINNER$345 bonus, making $445 including the deposit, plus 33 Free Spins on Glam Cash25× (D+B) = $11,125First deposit; $30 minimum deposit; valid once
333% match - 330JACKPOT$333 bonus, making $433 including the deposit, plus 50 Free Spins on Jackpot Saloon30× (D+B) = $12,990$30 minimum deposit; maximum cashout $15,000
400% match - 4XSPARK$400 bonus, plus 50 Free Spins on Treasure Sparks or Zhao Cai Yan Huo10× D = $1,000$30 minimum deposit; maximum redeem $4,000; redeemable 3 times; valid until Sep 30, 2026
280% match - 280FIRST$280 bonus, making $380 including the deposit20× (D+B) = $7,600First deposit

The 345WINNER promotion is the headline Welcome Bonus. Its 25× requirement applies to the combined deposit and bonus, rather than the deposit alone. The 4XSPARK promotion uses deposit-only wagering, which is why the $100 example has a much smaller playthrough figure even though the match percentage is higher.

Pick the code before funding the account

Choose one promotion first, then use its exact code with the qualifying deposit. Check the minimum deposit, wagering basis and any cashout limit together, rather than looking at the percentage on its own.

Ready to use your $100 deposit?

Compare the match percentage with the wagering target, then apply the code that fits the way you want to play.

More codes for Free Spins and timed promotions

The main match offers are not the only choices. You can also use codes tied to a particular game, a one-time deposit promotion or a set time of day. That gives you a few alternatives if the 345WINNER terms do not suit your budget or preferred games.

CodeOfferTerms to keep in mind
333REGAL333% match bonus and 33 Free Spins on Regal ReelsMaximum bet per spin $5; the bonus amount is not cashable; extra bonus amount for cryptocurrency deposits
366FLASH366% match bonus and 30 Free Spins$30 minimum deposit; 25× deposit wagering; one-time use
FLASH250% match bonus$38 minimum deposit; available 10:00 am - 1:30 pm on weekdays
HAPPYHOUR270% match bonus$50 minimum deposit; available 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

With a $100 deposit, the 366FLASH terms create a $366 bonus and a $2,500 deposit-based wagering target. The 333REGAL promotion is different: its stated condition is a $5 maximum per spin, and the bonus amount itself is not cashable. The included spins are tied to Regal Reels.

There are also spin-only codes: HOWSPIN200 and HEAPS200SPINS each provide 200 Free Spins, while HEAPS123SPINS provides 123 Free Spins. The game-linked offers use Glam Cash, Jackpot Saloon, Treasure Sparks, Zhao Cai Yan Huo and Regal Reels, so the game name matters when you choose.

Timed codes have a narrow window

FLASH is limited to 10:00 am - 1:30 pm on weekdays, while HAPPYHOUR runs from 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm. Have the code ready before making the deposit so the timing does not catch you out.

How the wagering maths works on a $100 deposit

Bonus wagering is a turnover target. It tells you how much qualifying play is required before the relevant bonus balance can be handled under its terms. It is not a promise of a return, and gambling with real money always carries the risk of loss.

  • D means the deposit amount. On a $100 deposit, a 10× D requirement gives a $1,000 target.
  • D+B means the deposit plus the bonus. A $100 deposit with a $345 bonus creates a $445 base before the multiplier is applied.
  • A maximum cashout or maximum redeem figure is separate from the wagering calculation. It sets a ceiling attached to that promotion.
  • A maximum bet rule also matters. The stated $5 per spin condition applies to 333REGAL, so keep that limit in mind when using the code.
  • A one-time or first-deposit condition means you should decide which promotion you want before using the qualifying deposit.

A sensible way to compare the offers

Start with the total target, not just the headline percentage. For example, 4XSPARK has 10× deposit wagering, a $4,000 maximum redeem and up to three redemptions, while the 345WINNER promotion has a 25× combined deposit-and-bonus requirement. Both include spins, but the conditions suit different approaches.

Choose one promotion

Compare the match percentage, game attached to the Free Spins, wagering basis and any maximum cashout or redeem amount.

Check the deposit condition

Make sure your $100 deposit meets the stated minimum and that the promotion is marked for a first deposit or one-time use where required.

Use the exact code

Enter the promotion code exactly as shown when making the qualifying deposit or claiming the offer.

Keep the terms beside you

Note the wagering target, spin game, maximum bet, cashout ceiling and expiry date before you begin playing.

Deposit methods that work with a $100 payment

Heaps Of Wins accepts AUD in fiat and cryptocurrency. Deposit choices include Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, eZeeWallet, Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Ripple, Dai and Binance Coin. The detailed limits below show how a $100 deposit fits each listed method.

MethodMinimumMaximumDaily limit and fee
Visa or Mastercard$30$100 per transaction$10,000 daily limit; fee free
Neosurf$30$500No daily limit; fee free
eZeeWallet$30$100$100,000 daily limit; fee free
Bitcoin$30$1,000No daily limit; fee free

A $100 payment sits exactly at the per-transaction maximum for Visa, Mastercard and eZeeWallet. It is below the listed ceiling for Neosurf and Bitcoin. The other cryptocurrency options are accepted deposit currencies, while the table shows the methods with specific limits supplied for this amount.

Match the payment method to the promotion

If you are choosing 333REGAL, remember that the promotion includes an extra bonus amount for cryptocurrency deposits. For any payment, use AUD and check the cashier’s displayed limit before confirming.

Withdrawals: the $100 minimum, weekly cap and timing

Withdrawals are available through Bank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin. The minimum withdrawal is $100, so a $100 request meets the stated minimum. The weekly limit is $5,000 per rolling 7-day calendar period, with withdrawals made in increments of $2,500.

ItemRule
MethodsBank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin
Minimum withdrawal$100
Weekly limit$5,000 per rolling 7-day calendar period
Withdrawal increments$2,500
Initial processing0-48 hours for all methods
After processingWithdrawals can take up to 10 days
Processing feeUp to $40, depending on the payment processor and withdrawal amount

The 0-48 hour figure covers the initial processing stage. The payment can then take up to 10 days after the request has been processed, so the two timeframes describe separate parts of the withdrawal journey. There is no win limit, although the withdrawal amount, increments and payment fee still apply.

Leave room for the processing fee

A fee of up to $40 may apply, depending on the payment processor and withdrawal amount. Keep that possible charge in mind when deciding how much to request.

Games, mobile access and where the bonus fits

The casino has over 300 games powered by Real Time Gaming (RTG). The catalogue covers slots, jackpot slots and card or table games, with more than 70 progressive jackpot slots. Most slots have a demo mode, which lets you get familiar with the format before using real money.

  • Slot examples include Treasure Sparks, Glam Cash, Regal Reels, Jackpot Saloon, Doragon's Gems and Zhao Cai Yan Huo.
  • Jackpot titles include Jackpot Cleopatra's Gold Deluxe, Jackpot Piñatas Deluxe, Megasaur, Spirit of the Inca and Aztec's Millions.
  • Table and card options include multiple blackjack variations, roulette, baccarat, Tri Card Poker, keno and video poker.
  • The 4XSPARK Free Spins are for Treasure Sparks or Zhao Cai Yan Huo, while 345WINNER links its 33 spins to Glam Cash.
  • All games, bonuses and banking features are accessible through a mobile browser.

That last point is handy if you prefer playing on a phone. You can use the mobile browser for the same broad functions as the desktop experience, including deposits, bonus use and banking.

VIP rewards, registration and player support

The VIP programme unlocks automatically when you make your first deposit. It has six tiers: Depositor, VIP 1, VIP 2, VIP 3, VIP 4 and VIP 5. A first deposit linked to a $100 bonus choice therefore also starts your progression through the programme.

TierBenefits
Depositor and aboveAppreciation Chip, Daily Free Spins, up to 30% Weekly Insurance, Birthday Bonus and Comp Points Redemption
VIP 1 and aboveUp to 30% Monthly Insurance
VIP 3 and aboveDedicated VIP Host and Support, Loyalty Bonus and Gift Items with Delivery
VIP 5Priority Withdrawals

To register, select Sign Up and enter your full name, email, password, city, address, postcode, country, phone number, gender and date of birth. You then confirm the registration by email and confirm your phone number. The minimum age to play is 18 years, and Inclave login is supported for registration and account access.

Support is provided in English through email and 24/7 live chat for authorised, logged-in users. Keeping the exact bonus code and its terms handy will make it easier to ask about a promotion once you are signed in.

Have your $100 plan sorted?

Choose the code, check the wagering target and use a payment method that fits the deposit limits before you start.

$100 Deposit Bonus: your questions

What code gives the 345% match bonus and 33 Free Spins?

Use code 345WINNER for the first-deposit promotion. It gives a 345% match bonus and 33 Free Spins on Glam Cash, with 25× wagering on the combined deposit and bonus.

How much wagering applies to a $100 deposit with 345WINNER?

A $100 deposit produces a $345 bonus, creating a $445 deposit-plus-bonus total. At 25×, the wagering target is $11,125.

Which Heaps Of Wins offer uses deposit-only wagering?

The 4XSPARK promotion uses 10× deposit wagering. On a $100 deposit, that gives a $1,000 wagering target, with a $4,000 maximum redeem and up to three redemptions.

Can I deposit $100 by card?

Yes. Visa and Mastercard accept deposits from $30 to $100 per transaction, with a $10,000 daily limit and no deposit fee.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $100. Withdrawals are available through Bank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin.

What is the weekly withdrawal limit?

The limit is $5,000 per rolling 7-day calendar period, with withdrawals made in $2,500 increments.

When does the VIP programme start?

The programme unlocks automatically after your first deposit. It includes six tiers, starting with Depositor and continuing through VIP 5.

Can I play on my phone?

Yes. The casino works through a mobile browser, with games, bonuses and banking features available on mobile.