Welcome Bonus 345%
+ 33 Free Spins

Code: 345WINNER, first deposit

Heaps Of Wins Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: What You Can Claim

Searching for a Heaps Of Wins Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The closest match is a $75 no deposit bonus, with a simple code and a clear wagering target to work through.

Editor's Picks

Super Bonus Mania

Super Bonus Mania

kagaming

Booming Fruits 40

Booming Fruits 40

1spin4win

Great Hook Hold And Win

Great Hook Hold And Win

1spin4win

Wild Coaster

Wild Coaster

pgsoft

Energy Joker: Hold and Win

Energy Joker: Hold and Win

playson

Bill & Coin 2: Mummy Mischief

Bill & Coin 2: Mummy Mischief

relax

The $75 no deposit code and what you receive

The 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among the current promotions; the closest match is the $75 no deposit bonus using code HEAPS75CHIP. It gives you $75 in bonus value without a deposit, and the offer is available to new players and account holders.

Jump to

That makes this a cash-style No Deposit Bonus rather than a spin bundle. The stated wagering requirement is 40× the bonus. There is no minimum deposit attached to the HEAPS75CHIP offer in the available terms, so you can start with the code instead of adding funds first.

ItemDetails
Promo codeHEAPS75CHIP
Bonus$75 no deposit bonus
EligibilityNew players and account holders
Wagering40× bonus

The code is the important part. Enter it accurately when you claim the offer, and keep the bonus amount separate from your own cash balance while you decide how to play. As with any Bonuses, the wagering target matters just as much as the headline amount.

Start with the exact code

Use HEAPS75CHIP as written. Promo codes are easy to mistype, especially when letters and numbers are mixed together.

How to claim the $75 bonus step by step

Getting started involves creating an account, confirming your details and then using the promotion code. Heaps Of Wins in Australia supports Inclave login for registration and account access.

Open registration

Select the Sign Up button in the upper right corner to begin creating your account.

Enter your details

Provide your full name, email, password, city, address, postcode, country, phone number, gender and date of birth.

Confirm the account

Confirm your registration by email and confirm your phone number. You must be at least 18 years old to play.

Use the promotion code

Enter HEAPS75CHIP when claiming the $75 no deposit bonus. Check the amount shown before starting, so you know the code has been applied correctly.

Keep the target in mind

The bonus carries 40× wagering. Work from the $75 calculation below rather than treating the bonus as immediately withdrawable cash.

The offer is available to both new players and account holders, so the account status wording is broader than a first-deposit promotion. You still need a registered account to use the casino, access Inclave login and reach logged-in support.

  • Use the code HEAPS75CHIP
  • Confirm your email and phone number
  • Remember the 40× wagering requirement
  • Be 18 or older before playing

How the 40× wagering target works on $75

The calculation is straightforward: $75 × 40 = $3,000. In practical terms, the HEAPS75CHIP bonus has a $3,000 wagering target based on the $75 bonus amount.

That $3,000 is wagering turnover, not a promise that you will have $3,000 available to withdraw. Your balance can change as you play, and gambling always involves real financial risk. A sensible approach is to treat the bonus as entertainment and decide your limits before you begin.

CalculationResult
Bonus amount$75
Wagering multiplier40× bonus
Calculation$75 × 40
Wagering target$3,000

It helps to keep the terms visible while you play. The main things to remember are the code, the $75 starting bonus and the 40× requirement. If you would rather use your own deposited funds for a match offer, compare the wagering basis before choosing, because some other promotions use deposit plus bonus instead.

The bonus is not cashable at once

A no deposit bonus can look generous at first glance, but the wagering requirement controls when bonus value can support a withdrawal. Set a budget and only play with money you can afford to lose.

Ready to use the $75 code?

Create your account, confirm your details and enter HEAPS75CHIP when you claim the no deposit bonus.

Other codes if you want a different bonus format

If the $75 value is not quite what you had in mind, there are other no deposit and spin-based codes. The closest spin alternative is HEAPGEMS120, which gives 120 Free Spins on Doragon's Gems to players from Australia and New Zealand. It carries 40× wagering, a $100 maximum withdrawal and a seven-day window to complete the requirement.

CodeOffer and stated terms
HEAPSW175$175 no deposit bonus; 20× wagering on the bonus; $100 maximum cashout; redeem at the casino cashier; no multiple accounts or free bonuses in a row
HEAPS50CHIP$50 no deposit bonus
HEAPS30CHIP$30 no deposit bonus
HOWSPIN200200 free spins
HEAPS200SPINS200 free spins
HEAPS123SPINS123 free spins

For a deposit-based promotion, 345WINNER gives a 345% match bonus with 33 free spins on Glam Cash, using 25× wagering on deposit plus bonus for a first deposit. Another option is 4XSPARK: a 400% match bonus with 50 free spins on Treasure Sparks or Zhao Cai Yan Huo, 10× deposit wagering, a $4,000 maximum redeem, three redemptions and validity until 30 September 2026.

The choice comes down to what you value: a $75 bonus with no deposit, a larger no deposit amount, a spin-only code or a match offer that requires you to add funds. Read the exact code terms before selecting one, particularly the wagering basis and any cashout ceiling.

Withdrawals: minimums, limits and processing times

Withdrawals are available through Bank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin. The minimum withdrawal is $100, while the weekly limit is $5,000 in increments of $2,500 per rolling 7-day calendar period.

RuleDetails
Withdrawal methodsBank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin
Minimum withdrawal$100
Weekly limit$5,000 per rolling 7-day calendar period
Limit increments$2,500
Initial processing0-48 hours for all methods
Possible feeUp to $40, depending on the payment processor and withdrawal amount

The $5,000 weekly limit works on a rolling period rather than a fixed Monday-to-Sunday week. The stated increments are $2,500, so two increments reach the full $5,000 limit within that rolling 7-day period.

There are two timing stages to keep in mind. Withdrawal processing takes 0-48 hours for all methods, and after the request has been processed, the withdrawal can take up to 10 days. A fee of up to $40 may apply depending on the payment processor and withdrawal amount.

The casino states that there is no win limit on any games. That does not remove the separate withdrawal minimum, weekly cap or processing fee, so include those practical rules in your cashout plan.

Playing on mobile and getting account support

You do not need a dedicated app to access the casino. The website works through a mobile browser, with games, bonuses and banking features available on mobile.

Support is provided in English. Live chat operates 24/7 for authorised, logged-in users, and email support is also available. Because live chat is restricted to authorised users, complete registration and account confirmation first if you want to use that option.

The casino has over 300 games powered by Real Time Gaming, including slots, jackpot slots and card or table games. Most slots have a demo mode, which lets you look at the style of a game before using real funds. The minimum age to play is 18.

Keep your first session simple

Start by checking the code, bonus amount and wagering target. Then decide how much time and money you want to spend before opening a game.

Claim the closest match to 75 free spins

The $75 no deposit bonus is the relevant Heaps Of Wins option for this search. Use HEAPS75CHIP and remember the 40× bonus wagering target.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What code gives the $75 Heaps Of Wins no deposit bonus?

Use code **HEAPS75CHIP**. It provides a $75 no deposit bonus.

Who can use HEAPS75CHIP?

The offer is available to new players and account holders.

Does the $75 bonus have a wagering requirement?

Yes. HEAPS75CHIP carries 40× wagering on the $75 bonus, which works out to a $3,000 wagering target.

Is a deposit needed for the $75 bonus?

It is described as a no deposit bonus, so the offer is based on the bonus code rather than a required deposit.

What is the closest spin alternative?

Code HEAPGEMS120 provides 120 free spins on Doragon's Gems for players from Australia and New Zealand. It has 40× wagering, a $100 maximum withdrawal and a seven-day wagering window.

What is the minimum withdrawal amount?

The minimum withdrawal is $100. Withdrawals are available by Bank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin.

How much can I withdraw in a rolling week?

The weekly withdrawal limit is $5,000 per rolling 7-day calendar period, in increments of $2,500.

How long can a withdrawal take?

Initial processing takes 0-48 hours for all methods. After processing, the withdrawal can take up to 10 days.